Huckleberry.ai (HUCK) Stock
NYSE · HUCK
Fundamentals
Market cap
$146.75M
Price / Earnings ratio
-3.5x
Price / Sales ratio
0.5x
Price / Book ratio
-0.8x
Return on assets
-21.0%
Dividend amount
$0.00
Dividend yield
0.00%
Source: third-party data provider, as of October 14, 2026
Recent news
News tone: automated (AI) classification of the article's content, not a price prediction.
Analyst ratings
No analyst data available
Financials
Performance
No data available
Debt & Balance Sheet
No data available
Revenue to Profit
No data available
Earnings
No data available
Source: third-party data provider
Latest news
News tone: automated (AI) classification of the article's content, not a price prediction.
Fundamentals
Valuation
Market cap$146.75M
Price-to-sales ratio0.47
Price-to-book value-0.79
Price-earnings ratio-3.50
Return on Equity22.00%
Return on Sales-13.00%
Return on Assets-21.00%
Earnings Per Share
Earnings Per Share$-0.98
Income Statement
Average volume912,504
EBITDA$-24.26M
1 year high (52w)$3.62
1 year low (52w)$3.03
Dividend
Dividend amount$0.00
Dividend yield0.00%
Source: third-party data provider, as of October 14, 2026
Analyst views
No analyst data available
Seasonality
Monthly price change (%)| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -1.8 | -4.0 |
Compare stocks
Market cap
$146.75M
-
-
-
Price / Earnings ratio
-3.50
-
-
-
Price / Sales ratio
0.47
-
-
-
Dividend yield
0.00%
-
-
-
Average volume
912,504
-
-
-
Earnings per share
$-0.98
-
-
-




